17 Янв., Пн
18 Янв., Вт
19 Янв., Ср
20 Янв., Чт
21 Янв., Пт
22 Янв., Сб
23 Янв., Вс
24 Янв., Пн
25 Янв., Вт
26 Янв., Ср
27 Янв., Чт
28 Янв., Пт
29 Янв., Сб
30 Янв., Вс
08:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
10:00
TORSO Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
08:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
09:00
ЛФК Зал ГП №1
Барсукова Татьяна Александровна
08:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
10:00
RPM Зал ГП №1
Липецкий Андрей
11:00
STEP TO BEGIN Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
08:00
AQUA MOTION Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
10:00
TORSO Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
08:00
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
09:00
ЛФК Зал ГП №1
Барсукова Татьяна Александровна
08:00
AQUA FREESTYLE Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
10:00
RPM Зал ГП №1
Липецкий Андрей
11:00
STEP TO BEGIN Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
08:00
AQUA MOTION Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
10:10
AQUA FREESTYLE Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
08:00
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
10:00
LAB Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
08:00
AQUA FREESTYLE Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
10:00
STEP WEEKEND Зал Mind Body
Коноплич Юлия
11:00
BODYCOMBAT Зал Mind Body
Олейник Дмитрий
08:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
10:10
AQUA FREESTYLE Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
08:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
10:00
LAB Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
08:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
10:00
STEP WEEKEND Зал Mind Body
Коноплич Юлия
11:00
BODYCOMBAT Зал Mind Body
Нуряева Лидия Александровна
09:00
ЛФК Зал ГП №1
Барсукова Татьяна Александровна
11:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Чуйко Полина Александровна
11:00
DANCE MIX Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
11:00
YOGA 1 Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
10:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
11:00
Lady dance Зал Mind Body
Прозоровская Мария
12:10
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Олейник Дмитрий
09:00
ЛФК Зал ГП №1
Барсукова Татьяна Александровна
11:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Чуйко Полина Александровна
11:00
DANCE MIX Зал ГП №1
Нелина Дарья Викторовна
11:00
YOGA 1 Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
10:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
11:00
Lady dance Зал Mind Body
Прозоровская Мария
12:10
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
10:00
YOGA 1 Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
11:10
SWIMMING Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
11:10
AQUA CIRCUIT Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
13:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
10:10
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
11:00
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
13:15
ABS Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
10:00
YOGA 1 Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
11:10
SWIMMING Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
11:10
AQUA CIRCUIT Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
13:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
10:10
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
11:00
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
13:15
ABS Зал ГП №1
Попов Иван
10:10
AQUA JOGGER Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
13:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
13:00
АЭРОЙОГА Зеленый зал
Скачкова Наталья
18:00
AEROBIC TO DANCE Зал Mind Body
Коноплич Юлия
11:30
AEROBIC TO BEGIN Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
12:10
BODYBALANCE Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
14:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
10:10
AQUA JOGGER Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
13:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
13:00
АЭРОЙОГА Зеленый зал
Скачкова Наталья
18:00
AEROBIC TO DANCE Зал Mind Body
Коноплич Юлия
11:30
AEROBIC TO BEGIN Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
12:10
BODYBALANCE Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
14:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Попов Иван
11:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
18:10
SWIMMING PROF Бассейн
Христенко Иван
13:00
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Нуряева Лидия Александровна
18:15
ABS Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
13:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
12:15
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
11:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
18:10
STEP TO BEGIN Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
13:00
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Нуряева Лидия Александровна
18:15
ABS Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
13:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Прозоровская Мария
12:15
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
12:00
BODYBALANCE Зал Mind Body
Нуряева Лидия Александровна
18:10
STEP TO BEGIN Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
13:10
SWIMMING PROF Бассейн
Сапунов Игорь
19:00
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
14:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
13:10
AQUA BEGINNERS Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
12:00
BODYBALANCE Зал Mind Body
Нуряева Лидия Александровна
18:10
SWIMMING PROF Бассейн
Христенко Иван
13:10
SWIMMING PROF Бассейн
Сапунов Игорь
19:00
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
14:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
13:10
AQUA BEGINNERS Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
13:10
SWIMMING Бассейн
Сапунов Игорь
19:10
CORE Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
14:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
19:10
AQUA FREESTYLE Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
14:10
AQUA FITNESS+ Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
13:10
SWIMMING Бассейн
Сапунов Игорь
19:10
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
14:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Зал ГП №1
Шестюк Полина Сергеевна
19:10
AQUA FREESTYLE Бассейн
Липецкий Андрей
14:10
AQUA FITNESS+ Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
14:10
AQUA FITNESS+ Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
19:10
AQUA FITNESS Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
18:10
LAB Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
20:15
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Попов Иван
18:00
TOTAL STRETCH Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
14:10
AQUA FITNESS+ Бассейн
Черепанова Галина Александровна
19:10
CORE Зал ГП №1
Прокопова Валерия
18:10
LAB Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
20:15
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Попов Иван
18:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Попов Иван
18:10
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
20:10
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
19:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Олейник Дмитрий
19:00
BODYCOMBAT Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
18:10
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
20:10
BODYPUMP Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
19:00
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Коноплич Юлия
19:00
BODYCOMBAT Зал ГП №1
Нуряева Лидия Александровна
19:00
STEP TO DANCE Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
19:00
BODYBALANCE Зал Mind Body
Прозоровская Мария
20:30
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Попов Иван
19:00
STEP TO DANCE Зал ГП №1
Прозоровская Мария
19:00
BODYBALANCE Зал Mind Body
Скачкова Наталья
20:10
TOTAL STRETCH Зал Mind Body
Прозоровская Мария
19:15
ABS Зал Mind Body
Чуйко Полина Александровна
19:10
AQUA CIRCUIT Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
19:15
ABS Зал Mind Body
Чуйко Полина Александровна
19:10
AQUA CIRCUIT Бассейн
Лазарева Евгения
20:30
MAKE BODY45 Зал ГП №1
Попов Иван
20:30
LAB Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
20:30
TORSO Зал ГП №1
Олейник Дмитрий
20:30
LAB Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна
20:30
TORSO Зал ГП №1
Чуйко Полина Александровна